Irish company record

AISLINN PREMIER CORPORATION LIMITED

CRO 574973DissolvedPrivate Company Limited by SharesDublin

Company Overview

AISLINN PREMIER CORPORATION LIMITED is an Irish company listed in the CRI directory under CRO number 574973. Its recorded company type is Private Company Limited by Shares. The record is associated with Other Services. The available registered-office location is Dublin, Dublin. The registration date held in the imported record is 11 January 2016. The current imported status is Dissolved.

CRO Number
574973
Status
Dissolved
Company Type
Private Company Limited by Shares
Registration Date
11 January 2016
County
Dublin
Town / Place
Dublin
Sector
Other Services
NACE Code
9609.0

Company Details

Company Number574973
Company NameAISLINN PREMIER CORPORATION LIMITED
Company StatusDissolved
Status Code1158
Company TypePrivate Company Limited by Shares
Company Type Code1153
Registration Date11 January 2016
Registered Office78 MARLEY VIEW, BALLINTEER AVENUE, DUBLIN 16, DUBLIN 16, DUBLIN, IRELAND
CountyDublin
Town / PlaceDublin
EircodeD16W5X8
NACE Code9609.0
SectorOther Services
Principal Object Code
Last Annual Return11 July 2017
Next Annual Return Date11 July 2018
Last Accounts Date10 January 2017
Dissolution Date3 October 2018

Company Information & Source

This CRI page is an independent company-directory record. Core registration fields shown above are imported from CRO open company data and may be supplemented by clearly identified CRI editorial or permitted public information. For legal, filing or transaction decisions, verify the latest record with the original official source.

Primary directory sourceCompanies Registration Office open company data
Last imported source check19 September 2026
Permanent CRI URLhttps://registeredcompaniesireland.com/company/aislinn-premier-corporation-limited-574973/
Optional account access

Need more company information?

Approved CRI users can access additional company information when it has been added to a record.

Request Access

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CRO number for AISLINN PREMIER CORPORATION LIMITED?

The CRO number in this imported company record is 574973.

What is the recorded status of AISLINN PREMIER CORPORATION LIMITED?

The latest imported CRO status shown by CRI Ireland is Dissolved.

Where is AISLINN PREMIER CORPORATION LIMITED registered?

The imported registered-office location is Dublin, Dublin.

When was AISLINN PREMIER CORPORATION LIMITED registered?

The registration date in this imported CRO record is 11 January 2016.

What sector is the company associated with?

CRI associates this record with Other Services from the available NACE or activity classification.

Starting a Business in Ireland?

Explore company formation information, grants and practical business guides.