Irish company record

BLESSVILLE FINANCE UNLIMITED COMPANY

CRO 783391NormalPrivate Unlimited CompanyWicklow

Company Overview

BLESSVILLE FINANCE UNLIMITED COMPANY is an Irish company listed in the CRI directory under CRO number 783391. Its recorded company type is Private Unlimited Company. The record is associated with Professional, Scientific & Technical. The available registered-office location is Kilbride, Wicklow. The registration date held in the imported record is 6 March 2025. The current imported status is Normal.

CRO Number
783391
Status
Normal
Company Type
Private Unlimited Company
Registration Date
6 March 2025
County
Wicklow
Town / Place
Kilbride
Sector
Professional, Scientific & Technical
NACE Code
7010.0

Company Details

Company Number783391
Company NameBLESSVILLE FINANCE UNLIMITED COMPANY
Company StatusNormal
Status Code1151
Company TypePrivate Unlimited Company
Company Type Code1157
Registration Date6 March 2025
Registered OfficeIDA Business Park, Ballynattin, Arklow,WICKLOW, Kilbride, WICKLOW, Ireland
CountyWicklow
Town / PlaceKilbride
EircodeY14 VX56
NACE Code7010.0
SectorProfessional, Scientific & Technical
Principal Object Code—
Last Annual Return6 September 2025
Next Annual Return Date6 September 2026
Last Accounts Date—
Dissolution Date—

Company Information & Source

This CRI page is an independent company-directory record. Core registration fields shown above are imported from CRO open company data and may be supplemented by clearly identified CRI editorial or permitted public information. For legal, filing or transaction decisions, verify the latest record with the original official source.

Primary directory sourceCompanies Registration Office open company data
Last imported source check17 September 2026
Permanent CRI URLhttps://registeredcompaniesireland.com/company/blessville-finance-unlimited-company-783391/
Optional account access

Need more company information?

Approved CRI users can access additional company information when it has been added to a record.

Request Access

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CRO number for BLESSVILLE FINANCE UNLIMITED COMPANY?

The CRO number in this imported company record is 783391.

What is the recorded status of BLESSVILLE FINANCE UNLIMITED COMPANY?

The latest imported CRO status shown by CRI Ireland is Normal.

Where is BLESSVILLE FINANCE UNLIMITED COMPANY registered?

The imported registered-office location is Kilbride, Wicklow.

When was BLESSVILLE FINANCE UNLIMITED COMPANY registered?

The registration date in this imported CRO record is 6 March 2025.

What sector is the company associated with?

CRI associates this record with Professional, Scientific & Technical from the available NACE or activity classification.

Starting a Business in Ireland?

Explore company formation information, grants and practical business guides.