Irish company record

COFFEE AND CRYSTAL LIMITED

CRO 810286NormalPrivate Company Limited by SharesLeitrim

Company Overview

COFFEE AND CRYSTAL LIMITED is an Irish company listed in the CRI directory under CRO number 810286. Its recorded company type is Private Company Limited by Shares. The record is associated with Hospitality & Food. The available registered-office location is Carrick On... The registration date held in the imported record is 6 March 2026. The current imported status is Normal.

CRO Number
810286
Status
Normal
Company Type
Private Company Limited by Shares
Registration Date
6 March 2026
County
Leitrim
Town / Place
Carrick On Shannon
Sector
Hospitality & Food
NACE Code
5610.0

Company Details

Company Number810286
Company NameCOFFEE AND CRYSTAL LIMITED
Company StatusNormal
Status Code1151
Company TypePrivate Company Limited by Shares
Company Type Code1153
Registration Date6 March 2026
Registered OfficePRESENTATION HOUSE, MAIN STREET, CARRICK ON SHANNON,LEITRIM
CountyLeitrim
Town / PlaceCarrick On Shannon
EircodeN41 T6D5
NACE Code5610.0
SectorHospitality & Food
Principal Object Code—
Last Annual Return—
Next Annual Return Date6 September 2026
Last Accounts Date—
Dissolution Date—

Company Information & Source

This CRI page is an independent company-directory record. Core registration fields shown above are imported from CRO open company data and may be supplemented by clearly identified CRI editorial or permitted public information. For legal, filing or transaction decisions, verify the latest record with the original official source.

Primary directory sourceCompanies Registration Office open company data
Last imported source check19 September 2026
Permanent CRI URLhttps://registeredcompaniesireland.com/company/coffee-and-crystal-limited-810286/
Optional account access

Need more company information?

Approved CRI users can access additional company information when it has been added to a record.

Request Access

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CRO number for COFFEE AND CRYSTAL LIMITED?

The CRO number in this imported company record is 810286.

What is the recorded status of COFFEE AND CRYSTAL LIMITED?

The latest imported CRO status shown by CRI Ireland is Normal.

Where is COFFEE AND CRYSTAL LIMITED registered?

The imported registered-office location is Carrick On Shannon, Leitrim.

When was COFFEE AND CRYSTAL LIMITED registered?

The registration date in this imported CRO record is 6 March 2026.

What sector is the company associated with?

CRI associates this record with Hospitality & Food from the available NACE or activity classification.

Starting a Business in Ireland?

Explore company formation information, grants and practical business guides.