Irish company record

GOOD HEALTH PILATES & WELLNESS LIMITED

CRO 819154NormalPrivate Company Limited by SharesMayo

Company Overview

GOOD HEALTH PILATES & WELLNESS LIMITED is an Irish company listed in the CRI directory under CRO number 819154. Its recorded company type is Private Company Limited by Shares. The record is associated with Other Services. The available registered-office location is Kilkelly,... The registration date held in the imported record is 22 June 2026. The current imported status is Normal.

CRO Number
819154
Status
Normal
Company Type
Private Company Limited by Shares
Registration Date
22 June 2026
County
Mayo
Town / Place
Kilkelly
Sector
Other Services
NACE Code
9604.0

Company Details

Company Number819154
Company NameGOOD HEALTH PILATES & WELLNESS LIMITED
Company StatusNormal
Status Code1151
Company TypePrivate Company Limited by Shares
Company Type Code1153
Registration Date22 June 2026
Registered OfficeLurgan, Kilkelly,MAYO, Kilkelly, MAYO, Ireland
CountyMayo
Town / PlaceKilkelly
EircodeF35 FY74
NACE Code9604.0
SectorOther Services
Principal Object Code
Last Annual Return
Next Annual Return Date22 December 2026
Last Accounts Date
Dissolution Date

Company Information & Source

This CRI page is an independent company-directory record. Core registration fields shown above are imported from CRO open company data and may be supplemented by clearly identified CRI editorial or permitted public information. For legal, filing or transaction decisions, verify the latest record with the original official source.

Primary directory sourceCompanies Registration Office open company data
Last imported source check17 September 2026
Permanent CRI URLhttps://registeredcompaniesireland.com/company/good-health-pilates-wellness-limited-819154/
Optional account access

Need more company information?

Approved CRI users can access additional company information when it has been added to a record.

Request Access

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CRO number for GOOD HEALTH PILATES & WELLNESS LIMITED?

The CRO number in this imported company record is 819154.

What is the recorded status of GOOD HEALTH PILATES & WELLNESS LIMITED?

The latest imported CRO status shown by CRI Ireland is Normal.

Where is GOOD HEALTH PILATES & WELLNESS LIMITED registered?

The imported registered-office location is Kilkelly, Mayo.

When was GOOD HEALTH PILATES & WELLNESS LIMITED registered?

The registration date in this imported CRO record is 22 June 2026.

What sector is the company associated with?

CRI associates this record with Other Services from the available NACE or activity classification.

Starting a Business in Ireland?

Explore company formation information, grants and practical business guides.