Irish company record

IPHONE MASTER LIMITED

CRO 675645NormalPrivate Company Limited by SharesLouth

Company Overview

IPHONE MASTER LIMITED is an Irish company listed in the CRI directory under CRO number 675645. Its recorded company type is Private Company Limited by Shares. The record is associated with Wholesale & Retail. The available registered-office location is Ardee, Louth. The registration date held in the imported record is 14 August 2020. The current imported status is Normal.

CRO Number
675645
Status
Normal
Company Type
Private Company Limited by Shares
Registration Date
14 August 2020
County
Louth
Town / Place
Ardee
Sector
Wholesale & Retail
NACE Code
4742.0

Company Details

Company Number675645
Company NameIPHONE MASTER LIMITED
Company StatusNormal
Status Code1151
Company TypePrivate Company Limited by Shares
Company Type Code1153
Registration Date14 August 2020
Registered OfficeOLD FIRE STATION, MARKET STREET, ARDEE CO. LOUTH, ARDEE,LOUTH
CountyLouth
Town / PlaceArdee
EircodeA92AT80
NACE Code4742.0
SectorWholesale & Retail
Principal Object Code—
Last Annual Return14 February 2021
Next Annual Return Date14 February 2022
Last Accounts Date—
Dissolution Date—

Company Information & Source

This CRI page is an independent company-directory record. Core registration fields shown above are imported from CRO open company data and may be supplemented by clearly identified CRI editorial or permitted public information. For legal, filing or transaction decisions, verify the latest record with the original official source.

Primary directory sourceCompanies Registration Office open company data
Last imported source check19 September 2026
Permanent CRI URLhttps://registeredcompaniesireland.com/company/iphone-master-limited-675645/
Optional account access

Need more company information?

Approved CRI users can access additional company information when it has been added to a record.

Request Access

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CRO number for IPHONE MASTER LIMITED?

The CRO number in this imported company record is 675645.

What is the recorded status of IPHONE MASTER LIMITED?

The latest imported CRO status shown by CRI Ireland is Normal.

Where is IPHONE MASTER LIMITED registered?

The imported registered-office location is Ardee, Louth.

When was IPHONE MASTER LIMITED registered?

The registration date in this imported CRO record is 14 August 2020.

What sector is the company associated with?

CRI associates this record with Wholesale & Retail from the available NACE or activity classification.

Starting a Business in Ireland?

Explore company formation information, grants and practical business guides.