Irish company record

KILDARE WINES & SPIRITS LIMITED TO PRO

CRO 13865Dissolved-20 yearsUnknown

Company Overview

KILDARE WINES & SPIRITS LIMITED TO PRO is an Irish company listed in the CRI directory under CRO number 13865. Its recorded company type is Unknown. The current imported status is Dissolved-20 years.

CRO Number
13865
Status
Dissolved-20 years
Company Type
Unknown
Registration Date
County
Town / Place
Sector
Industry not classified
NACE Code

Company Details

Company Number13865
Company NameKILDARE WINES & SPIRITS LIMITED TO PRO
Company StatusDissolved-20 years
Status Code1159
Company TypeUnknown
Company Type Code1100
Registration Date
Registered Office
County
Town / Place
Eircode
NACE Code
SectorIndustry not classified
Principal Object Code
Last Annual Return
Next Annual Return Date
Last Accounts Date
Dissolution Date

Company Information & Source

This CRI page is an independent company-directory record. Core registration fields shown above are imported from CRO open company data and may be supplemented by clearly identified CRI editorial or permitted public information. For legal, filing or transaction decisions, verify the latest record with the original official source.

Primary directory sourceCompanies Registration Office open company data
Last imported source check19 September 2026
Permanent CRI URLhttps://registeredcompaniesireland.com/company/kildare-wines-spirits-limited-to-pro-13865/
Optional account access

Need more company information?

Approved CRI users can access additional company information when it has been added to a record.

Request Access

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CRO number for KILDARE WINES & SPIRITS LIMITED TO PRO?

The CRO number in this imported company record is 13865.

What is the recorded status of KILDARE WINES & SPIRITS LIMITED TO PRO?

The latest imported CRO status shown by CRI Ireland is Dissolved-20 years.

Where is KILDARE WINES & SPIRITS LIMITED TO PRO registered?

A usable registered-office location is not available in this imported record.

When was KILDARE WINES & SPIRITS LIMITED TO PRO registered?

The registration date in this imported CRO record is —.

What sector is the company associated with?

A sector classification is not available for this record.

Starting a Business in Ireland?

Explore company formation information, grants and practical business guides.