Irish company record

WONDER WOMAN FITNESS LIMITED

CRO 798097NormalPrivate Company Limited by SharesKerry

Company Overview

WONDER WOMAN FITNESS LIMITED is an Irish company listed in the CRI directory under CRO number 798097. Its recorded company type is Private Company Limited by Shares. The record is associated with Arts, Entertainment & Recreation. The available registered-office location is Tralee,... The registration date held in the imported record is 23 September 2025. The current imported status is Normal.

CRO Number
798097
Status
Normal
Company Type
Private Company Limited by Shares
Registration Date
23 September 2025
County
Kerry
Town / Place
Tralee
Sector
Arts, Entertainment & Recreation
NACE Code
9313.0

Company Details

Company Number798097
Company NameWONDER WOMAN FITNESS LIMITED
Company StatusNormal
Status Code1151
Company TypePrivate Company Limited by Shares
Company Type Code1153
Registration Date23 September 2025
Registered OfficeKnockanore, Ballyduff, Tralee,KERRY
CountyKerry
Town / PlaceTralee
EircodeV92RD2N
NACE Code9313.0
SectorArts, Entertainment & Recreation
Principal Object Code—
Last Annual Return23 March 2026
Next Annual Return Date23 March 2027
Last Accounts Date—
Dissolution Date—

Company Information & Source

This CRI page is an independent company-directory record. Core registration fields shown above are imported from CRO open company data and may be supplemented by clearly identified CRI editorial or permitted public information. For legal, filing or transaction decisions, verify the latest record with the original official source.

Primary directory sourceCompanies Registration Office open company data
Last imported source check19 September 2026
Permanent CRI URLhttps://registeredcompaniesireland.com/company/wonder-woman-fitness-limited-798097/
Optional account access

Need more company information?

Approved CRI users can access additional company information when it has been added to a record.

Request Access

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CRO number for WONDER WOMAN FITNESS LIMITED?

The CRO number in this imported company record is 798097.

What is the recorded status of WONDER WOMAN FITNESS LIMITED?

The latest imported CRO status shown by CRI Ireland is Normal.

Where is WONDER WOMAN FITNESS LIMITED registered?

The imported registered-office location is Tralee, Kerry.

When was WONDER WOMAN FITNESS LIMITED registered?

The registration date in this imported CRO record is 23 September 2025.

What sector is the company associated with?

CRI associates this record with Arts, Entertainment & Recreation from the available NACE or activity classification.

Starting a Business in Ireland?

Explore company formation information, grants and practical business guides.